×

Fjolårsmästare

1 200m Medley P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 2:00.81
2 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 2:15.69
3 200m Frisim P 14 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:55.59
4 200m Frisim F 14 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 2:05.56
5 1500m Frisim P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 15:31.75
6 200m Frisim F 15-16 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon 2:01.40
7 400m Frisim P 13 o y Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 4:25.74
8 200m Medley F 13 o y Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 2:21.18
9 200m Bröstsim P 15-16 Linus Kahl 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap 2:15.27
10 100m Ryggsim F 15-16 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 1:02.32
11 100m Fjärilsim P 14 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 57.31
12 100m Fjärilsim F 14 Trine Forss 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 1:03.92
13 4x100m Medley P 16 o y Helsingborgs S   Helsingborgs Simsällskap 3:54.47
14 4x100m Frisim F 16 o y Sundsvalls SS   Sundsvalls Simsällskap 3:52.27
15 200m Medley F 15-16 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 2:16.70
16 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16 Linus Kahl 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap 2:05.34
17 100m Frisim F 13 o y Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 58.34
18 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:02.60
19 1500m Frisim F 15-16 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 17:19.51
20 200m Frisim P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:47.40
21 400m Medley F 14  Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 4:57.67
22 400m Medley P 14 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 4:36.80
23 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y  Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:04.48
24 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 1:08.56
25 200m Bröstsim F 15-16 Julia Månsson 2002 Örebro Simallians 2:30.65
26 100m Ryggsim P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 55.75
27 4x100m Frisim F 14 o y Skövde SS   Skövde Simsällskap 3:55.16
28 4x100m Medley P 14 o y Malmö KK   Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 4:10.04
29 400m Frisim P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 3:55.57
30 100m Frisim F 15-16  Gloria Muzito 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 55.84
31 200m Ryggsim P 14 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 2:05.42
32 200m Medley F 14 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 2:18.68
33 200m Ryggsim P 15-16 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 2:03.49
34 100m Bröstsim F 15-16 Julia Månsson 2002 Örebro Simallians 1:09.76
35 200m Medley P 13 o y Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 2:19.50
36 400m Frisim F 13 o y Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 4:28.44
37 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16 Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Simsällskap 53.56
38 400m Medley F 15-16 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 4:49.49
39 200m Bröstsim P 14  David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 2:25.92
40 800m Frisim F 14 Sabina Alman 2003 Luleå Simsällskap 9:10.12
41 4x100m Frisim P 16 o y Helsingborgs S   Helsingborgs Simsällskap 3:31.28
42 4x100m Medley F 16 o y Västerås SS   Västerås Simsällskap 4:09.94
43 400m Frisim F 15-16 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon 4:26.17
44 100m Frisim P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 48.96
45 200m Ryggsim F 14 Trine Forss 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 2:17.44
46 200m Medley P 14 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 2:09.64
47 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 1:03.86
48 100m Frisim P 13 o y Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 56.19
49 200m Ryggsim F 15-16  Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2:16.72
50 100m Bröstsim P 15-16 Linus Kahl 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap 1:03.07
51 200m Bröstsim F 14  Linnéa Englund 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 2:30.09
52 800m Frisim P 14  Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 8:39.04
53 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y  Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:11.08
54 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.07
55 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 1:01.36
56 400m Medley P 15-16 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 4:23.62
57 4x100m Medley F 14 o y Södertörns SS   Södertörns Simsällskap 4:22.30
58 4x100m Frisim P 14 o y Malmö KK   Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 3:43.71

Sponsorer

  • Stadium
  • Swimshop
  • Svenska Spel
  • Apollo Sports
  • Arena
  • Malmsten
  • Scandic
  • Medley